Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

02:00 Leicester City ?-? Nottingham Forest

02:00 Real Madrid ?-? Osasuna

02:00 Rayo Vallecano ?-? Elche

01:45 Verona ?-? Udinese

12:00 Seongnam FC ?-? Suwon Samsung Bluewings

02:05 Portland Timbers ?-? Los Angeles FC

04:25 FC Kansas City ?-? Seattle Sounders

07:30 Nashville ?-? Houston Dynamo

02:30 FC Famalicao ?-? Boavista FC

02:15 Maritimo ?-? Casa Pia AC

06:05 Santos Laguna ?-? Mazatlan FC

08:00 Club Leon ?-? Club Tijuana

03:00 Real Santander ?-? Atletico Huila

03:00 Llaneros FC ?-? Deportes Quindio

00:00 IFK Varnamo ?-? Mjallby AIF

00:10 IFK Goteborg ?-? Elfsborg

00:00 Karagumruk ?-? Istanbulspor

02:00 Sint-Truidense ?-? KAS Eupen

22:59 Krylya Sovetov ?-? FC Krasnodar

03:00 Cobresal ?-? Union Espanola

03:00 Union La Calera ?-? Coquimbo Unido

03:00 Nublense ?-? O.Higgins

03:00 Universidad de Chile ?-? Audax Italiano

03:00 Palestino ?-? Everton CD

03:00 Colo Colo ?-? Univ Catolica

03:00 Curico Unido ?-? Deportes La Serena

04:00 Cobresal ?-? Union Espanola

04:00 Universidad de Chile ?-? Audax Italiano

01:45 Shelbourne ?-? St. Patricks Athletic

22:00 FC Botosani ?-? Universitaea Cluj

01:00 Chindia Targoviste ?-? Rapid Bucuresti

05:00 Sao Paulo ?-? Coritiba PR

06:00 Botafogo RJ ?-? Palmeiras

00:00 Nordsjaelland ?-? Randers FC

04:00 Boca Juniors ?-? Velez Sarsfield

04:30 Talleres Cordoba ?-? Lanus

06:30 Argentinos juniors ?-? River Plate

06:00 Rosario Central ?-? Club Atlético Unión

02:00 Universitario De Vinto ?-? Always Ready

04:15 The Strongest ?-? Universitario de Sucre

06:30 Oriente Petrolero ?-? Blooming

00:00 Slask Wroclaw ?-? Warta Poznan

22:00 Pas Giannina ?-? Panaitolikos Agrinio

00:00 AEK Athens ?-? Ionikos

02:00 Ibiza Eivissa ?-? CD Lugo

02:00 Zaragoza ?-? Eibar

01:45 Stade Lavallois MFC ?-? Bordeaux

03:00 Atletico Grau ?-? Sporting Cristal

03:00 Ayacucho Futbol Club ?-? Alianza Lima

03:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao ?-? Alianza Atletico Sullana

03:00 FBC Melgar ?-? Sport Boys

03:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo ?-? AD Tarma

03:00 Cienciano ?-? UTC Cajamarca

03:00 Universitario De Deportes ?-? Carlos Manucci

03:00 Deportivo Municipal ?-? FC Carlos Stein

03:00 Cienciano ?-? UTC Cajamarca

03:00 Atletico Grau ?-? Sporting Cristal

03:00 Ayacucho Futbol Club ?-? Alianza Lima

03:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao ?-? Alianza Atletico Sullana

03:00 FBC Melgar ?-? Sport Boys

03:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo ?-? AD Tarma

03:00 Sport Huancayo ?-? Cusco FC

03:00 Sport Huancayo ?-? EM Deportivo Binacional

03:00 Universitario De Deportes ?-? Carlos Manucci

03:00 Deportivo Municipal ?-? FC Carlos Stein

19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ?-? CSKA 1948 Sofia

21:30 CSKA Sofia ?-? Pirin Blagoevgrad

00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora ?-? Levski Sofia

22:59 Chrobry Glogow ?-? Odra Opole

03:00 Guairena ?-? Olimpia Asuncion

03:00 Tacuary ?-? Sportivo Ameliano

05:30 Libertad ?-? General Caballero LJM

03:00 FC Nacional Asuncion ?-? 12 de Octubre

05:00 Guarani CA ?-? resistencia SC

23:30 Concarneau ?-? Chateauroux

00:00 Ingolstadt ?-? Zwickau

02:00 Deportivo Pereira ?-? Deportivo Pasto

04:05 Atletico Junior Barranquilla ?-? Deportivo Cali

06:10 America de Cali ?-? Atletico Nacional Medellin

08:15 Independiente Santa Fe ?-? Envigado FC

08:00 Patriotas FC ?-? Union Magdalena

04:00 Portuguesa FC ?-? Academia Puerto Cabello

06:15 Deportivo Lara ?-? Deportivo Tachira

21:00 Cukaricki Stankom ?-? Radnicki Nis

00:00 Erzurum BB ?-? Denizlispor

00:00 FC Trollhattan ?-? IK Oddevold

20:00 Unirea Constanta ?-? Gloria Buzau

19:00 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad ?-? FK Graficar Beograd

20:00 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica ?-? Proleter Novi Sad

20:00 FK Vrsac ?-? Sevojno Uzice

22:59 Macva Sabac ?-? Zlatibor Cajetina

02:00 Boston River ?-? Rentistas

05:30 Wanderers FC ?-? CA Penarol

17:00 Fasil Kenema ?-? Adama City

20:00 Mekelakeya ?-? Hadiya Hossana

20:00 Coastal Union ?-? Kagera Sugar

22:15 Ruvu Shooting ?-? Young Africans

00:15 Azam ?-? Singida United

16:00 Barito Putera ?-? PSM Makassar

02:30 Cavalry FC ?-? Valour

16:00 Ayeyawady united ?-? Mahar United

20:00 FK Buducnost Banovici U19 ?-? Siroki Brijeg U19

07:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II ?-? Sacramento Republic FC

09:00 Monterey Bay FC ?-? Tampa Bay Rowdies

05:00 FC Cremas (W) ?-? UNIFUT-Rosal (w)

05:00 Deportivo Mixco (W) ?-? Deportivo Amatitlan (w)

01:30 Brasil de Pelotas U20 ?-? Palmeiras (Youth)

03:00 Chacaritas SC ?-? CD Puerto Quito

05:00 SV Atletico Santa Fe ?-? SV Estrella

07:00 SV Britannia ?-? SV River Plate

19:00 Cardiff City U21 ?-? Reading U21

19:00 Wigan U21 ?-? Burnley U21

20:00 Charlton Athletic U21 ?-? Queens Park R U21

20:00 Millwall U21 ?-? Bristol City U21

21:00 Swansea City U21 ?-? Colchester United U21

01:00 Hull U21 ?-? Crewe U21

01:00 Sheffield Wed U21 ?-? Sheffield Utd U21

04:00 Club Necaxa (w) ?-? Atlas (w)

07:00 Pachuca (w) ?-? Juarez FC (w)

08:00 Mazatlan FC (w) ?-? Saint Louis Athletica (w)

09:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) ?-? Club America (w)

01:30 Sportivo Dock Sud ?-? Comunicaciones BsAs

05:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) ?-? Angel City FC (W)

20:10 al bashaer ?-? Sohar Club

20:10 Al-Msnaa ?-? Dhufar

21:45 Al Ittehad Salalah ?-? Al-Nasr(OMA)

22:00 Beitar Haifa Yakov ?-? Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad

22:00 Tamale City ?-? Real Tamale United

20:15 Ittihad Kalba U21 ?-? Al Ain U21

20:15 Shabab Dubai U21 ?-? Al-Dhafra U21

20:15 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21 ?-? Al Bataeh U21

02:00 Academica Coimbra ?-? CD Tondela

02:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa ?-? CD Puerto de Iztapa

06:00 Deportivo Xinabajul ?-? Coban Imperial

06:30 Tormenta FC ?-? Richmond Kickers

22:59 Karmiotissa Polemidion ?-? Olympiakos Nicosia FC

22:59 E.N.Paralimniou ?-? Nea Salamis

22:59 Sally Tas ?-? AS Douanes Ouagadougou

19:00 Horsens Reserve ?-? Vejle Reserve

19:00 Sonderjyske Reserve ?-? Odense BK Reserve

02:00 Deportivo Saprissa U20 ?-? AD San Carlos U20

02:00 Limon FC ?-? San Jose Costa Rica

02:00 AD Sarchi ?-? AD Carmelita

03:30 Cumbaya FC ?-? Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

06:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) ?-? Guayaquil City

07:00 Tecnico Universitario ?-? Deportivo Cuenca

18:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves ?-? Neman Grodno Reserves

19:00 FC Minsk Reserves ?-? Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves

19:00 Slavia Mozyr Reserve ?-? FC Isloch Reserves

22:59 Siauliai B ?-? FK Panevezys B

05:00 Real Espana ?-? Alajuelense

05:00 CD Motagua ?-? CD Olimpia

02:00 MC Oran ?-? USM Alger

02:00 JS Saoura ?-? CR Belouizdad

03:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa ?-? Lobos UPNFM

04:00 Olancho FC ?-? CD Vida

19:00 Husumer SV ?-? Dornbreite Lubeck

15:45 SC Eilbek ?-? FC Suderelbe

20:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme ?-? TSV Sasel

17:00 Tanzania U17 ?-? Eritrea U17

17:00 South Sudan U17 ?-? Ethiopia U17

01:00 Mali U17 ?-? Cape Verde Islands U17

04:00 Liberia U17 ?-? Mauritania U17

01:45 Glentoran Reserves ?-? Glenavon Reserves

01:45 Larne Reserves ?-? Carrick Rangers Reserves

01:45 Newry City Reserves ?-? Coleraine Reserves

01:45 Portadown Reserves ?-? Dungannon Swifts Reserves

01:45 Ballymena Utd Reserves ?-? Crusaders Reserves

00:30 Sol de America Pastoreo ?-? 2 de Mayo PJC

00:30 Club Fernando de la Mora ?-? Independiente Luque

22:30 Busaiteen ?-? Malkia

22:30 Buri ?-? Al-Ittihad(BHR)

22:30 Al-Tadhmon ?-? Al-Ittifaq

06:00 Sampaio Correa ?-? Ponte Preta

06:00 Guarani SP ?-? Londrina PR

17:30 Udinese U20 ?-? Lecce U20

21:30 Empoli U20 ?-? AS Roma U20

01:45 Longford Town ?-? Waterford United

04:00 Atletico Junior Yoro ?-? Oro Verde FC

22:05 Hajer ?-? Al-Hazm

22:15 Al Qaisoma ?-? Al-Jabalain

00:15 Najran SC ?-? Al-Ameade

04:00 Deportivo San Pedro ?-? San Juan FC

22:59 Hapoel Ramat Gan ?-? Hapoel Natzrat Illit

22:59 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa ?-? Hapoel Kfar Saba

22:59 Hapoel Petah Tikva ?-? Ironi Tiberias

01:30 Padova ?-? Feralpisalo

22:59 Parnu JK ?-? Tallinna FC Levadia B

22:59 Viimsi MRJK ?-? FC Nomme United

19:00 DJK Vilzing ?-? Viktoria Aschaffenburg

19:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip ?-? Unterhaching

19:00 SpVgg Ansbach ?-? Schweinfurt 05 FC

19:00 Wurzburger Kickers ?-? Wacker Burghausen

19:00 TSV Aubstadt ?-? Bayern Munchen (Youth)

19:00 Nurnberg (Youth) ?-? FC Augsburg II

19:00 TSV Rain Am Lech ?-? Greuther Furth (Youth)

19:00 FC Pipinsried ?-? FV Illertissen

19:00 VfB Eichstatt ?-? TSV Buchbach

19:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing ?-? SV Heimstetten

13:00 Changnyeong (w) ?-? Suwon FMC (w)

13:00 Gyeongju FC (w) ?-? Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)

13:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) ?-? Boeun Sangmu (w)

13:00 Seoul Amazones (w) ?-? KSPO FC (w)

21:00 Al-Ahly ?-? Ethad Al-Ramtha

21:00 Al-Tora ?-? AL-Karmel

21:00 Blama ?-? Kufer Soom

02:00 Wilstermann Cooperativa ?-? 24 de Septiembre 1969

02:00 Stormers Sporting Club ?-? Escuela Enrique Happ

21:00 Tromsdalen ?-? Valerenga B

22:00 Flekkeroy ?-? Odd Grenland 2

04:00 Xelaju Reserves ?-? Antigua GFC Reserves

04:00 CD Dragon ?-? Aguila

04:00 Luis Angel Firpo ?-? CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

04:15 Alianza San Salvador ?-? CD FAS

02:30 Independiente de Villa Obrera ?-? CS Sarmiento de Zonda

02:40 CA Juventud Alianza ?-? Sportivo Del Bono

06:30 Melipilla ?-? Fernandez Vial

06:30 Union San Felipe ?-? CD Magallanes

01:30 Barnechea ?-? Santiago Wanderers

01:30 Deportes Recoleta ?-? Deportes Santa Cruz

06:30 Universidad de Concepcion ?-? Deportes Temuco

06:30 San Luis Quillota ?-? Municipal Iquique

22:59 Grorud ?-? Raufoss

22:59 Start Kristiansand ?-? KFUM Oslo

22:59 Stabaek ?-? Asane Fotball

22:59 Ranheim IL ?-? Sandnes Ulf

22:59 Kongsvinger ?-? Sogndal

04:00 AD Isidro Metapan (w) ?-? Atletico Marte (w)

02:00 Boca Unidos ?-? Atletico Parana

02:00 Estudiantes de San Luis ?-? Sol de Mayo

02:00 Villa Mitre ?-? CA Juventud Unida San Luis

02:00 Douglas Haig ?-? Defensores Belgrano (VR)

02:00 Gimnasia C. Uruguay ?-? Union Sunchales

02:30 Desamparados ?-? Club Circulo Deportivo

02:30 Racing de Cordoba ?-? Defensores Pronunciamiento

05:00 Juventud Antoniana ?-? Sportivo Las Parejas

06:30 Sportivo Belgrano ?-? G.San Martin Formosa

04:00 Tampico Madero ?-? Atletico Saltillo

04:00 Deportivo Dongu ?-? Deportiva Venados

04:00 Sporting Canamy ?-? Real de Arteaga

05:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros ?-? Loros De Colima

07:00 Reboceros de La Piedad ?-? Lobos ULM

06:15 CD Universitario ?-? Atletico Chiriqui

06:15 Tauro FC ?-? Alianza FC (PAN)

08:30 Herrera FC ?-? Veraguas FC

04:00 Miami United ?-? Guatemala U20

19:00 Stromsgodset B ?-? Bossekop

21:00 Bodo Glimt 2 ?-? Rosenborg B

00:00 Sparta Sarpsborg B ?-? Eik-Tonsberg

20:00 TuS Dietkirchen ?-? FSV Fernwald

20:00 Viktoria Griesheim ?-? SV Neuhof 1910

20:00 FC Hanau 93 ?-? TSV Steinbach II

20:00 FC Giessen ?-? Rot-Weiss Hadamar

20:00 FC Eddersheim ?-? SV Unter-Flockenbach

20:00 SV Weidenhausen ?-? Waldgirmes

20:30 FV Dudenhofen ?-? TUS Mechtersheim

03:00 Academia Anzoategui ?-? Deportivo Petare FC

06:30 Angostura FC ?-? Atletico La Cruz

00:00 Trelleborgs FF ?-? Jonkopings Sodra IF

01:00 Camp grand RJ ?-? Sao Goncalo

01:30 CA Atlas ?-? Real Pilar

01:30 Club Lujan ?-? Argentino de Merlo

04:00 Ferrocarril Midland ?-? Leandro N Alem

00:15 Beitar Jerusalem ?-? Maccabi Bnei Raina

02:00 Almirante Brown ?-? Defensores de Belgrano

02:00 Club Atletico Guemes ?-? Atletico Rafaela

02:30 Gimnasia Mendoza ?-? Estudiantes de Caseros

02:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto ?-? Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero

04:00 Chaco For Ever ?-? San Martin San Juan

01:05 Nueva Chicago ?-? Quilmes

01:30 Deportivo Riestra ?-? Guillermo Brown

05:00 Deportivo Moron ?-? Instituto

05:05 All Boys ?-? Santa Marina Tandil

07:00 Belgrano ?-? Chacarita juniors

22:30 Bouake FC ?-? Sporting Gagnoa

01:00 Racing d'Abidjan ?-? ES Bafing

21:00 Leixoes U23 ?-? Famalicao U23

22:59 CD Mafra U23 ?-? Estoril U23

01:45 Beaconsfield SYCOB ?-? Hartley Wintney

23:20 Al-Salmiyah ?-? Kazma

16:00 Guam Island U17 ?-? Indonesia U17

16:00 Philippines U17 ?-? Japan U17

16:00 UAE U17 ?-? PalestineU17

01:00 Turkmenistan U17 ?-? Syria U17

01:00 Bahrain U17 ?-? Qatar U17

01:00 Maldives U17 ?-? India U17

01:00 Lebanon U17 ?-? Oman U17

01:00 Kuwait U17 ?-? Myanmar U17

07:00 Diriangen ?-? Deportivo Ocotal

08:00 Real Esteli ?-? HYH Export Sebaco FC

02:30 Wydad Casablanca ?-? Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

02:30 Hassania Agadir ?-? MCO Mouloudia Oujda

02:15 Breidablik ?-? Stjarnan Gardabaer

04:00 CD Arabe Unido Reserves ?-? UMECIT

05:00 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves ?-? CD Centenario

05:00 Mario Mendez FC ?-? Veraguas FC Reserves

05:00 Universidad de Panama ?-? CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves

20:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent ?-? Neftchi Fargona

20:30 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon ?-? Termez Surkhon

04:00 AD Guanacasteca ?-? Cartagines Deportiva SA

07:00 Guadalupe FC ?-? Deportivo Saprissa

07:00 Perez Zeledon ?-? Sporting San Jose

01:00 Nottingham Forest U21 ?-? Sunderland U21

06:00 AC Syracuse Pulse ?-? Michigan Stars

05:00 Atletico Pantoja ?-? Atletico Vega Real

15:00 RTC FC (W) ?-? Ugyen Academy (W)

14:00 Ssu Singjamei ?-? Ganggam SC

00:00 Lommel SK U21 ?-? Lierse U21

00:30 AS Eupen U21 ?-? FCV Dender EH U21

00:30 Kortrijk U21 ?-? KV Oostende U21

01:00 Deinze U21 ?-? Excelsior Virton U21

01:00 RWD Molenbeek U21 ?-? St.-Truidense U21

01:00 Westerlo U21 ?-? RS Waasland Beveren U21

02:00 Canadian SC ?-? Mar de Fondo